Review editionDrafts awaiting scholar review are shown. Not for publication.
AlFitan

Try one of these

The archive

Every narration and verse

1,870 narrations from the six books and the Muwatta, 1,364 more from al-Mustadrak, Musnad Ahmad and ad-Darimi, and 1,988 reports from Kitab al-Fitan. Sahih and hasan show by default; weak and ungraded reports appear only when you ask, and are marked.

Where each theme is narrated

Narrations in all shown grades per theme and collection. Select a cell to read them.

Sahih al-BukhariSahih MuslimSunan Abi DawudJami' at-TirmidhiSunan an-Nasa'iSunan Ibn MajahMuwatta Malikal-Mustadrak (al-Hakim)Musnad AhmadSunan ad-DarimiKitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad)
The Hour
The Hour61451619727159222578
The Hour comes on the worst of people1211825
The heavens and earth at the end111
Major signs
Dajjal6271312231184742313197
Mahdi12332819222178
Isa (AS)10152461163284
Ya'juj and Ma'juj117147242147
The Smoke9512242
Land collapses8451913764
Sun rising from the west612455827117
The Beast (Dabbah)522551015
Fire from Yemen331214137
Dhu al-Suwayqatayn destroys the Ka'bah2311143
The gentle wind that takes the believers' souls11123
The Lifting of the Qur'an from the Mushafs and Hearts in One Night
Minor signs
Sufyani3103
Black banners223357
Euphrates151225241
Qahtani21117
Knowledge taken away961232244
Much killing (al-harj)115327163415
Many earthquakes4213719
Time draws close (passes quickly)4211151
Barefoot shepherds compete in tall buildings23112242
The slave woman gives birth to her mistress12111331
Trust lost; affairs given to the unfit2112351
Open sin: zina and musical instruments62412183
Men decrease, women increase4111291
Wealth overflows; no one takes charity83122114
Arabia returns to meadows and rivers12
Thirty liars who claim prophethood21221211
Fire in the land of Hijaz1122
Trials (fitan) like pieces of dark night746552026326
Islam returns a stranger; holding faith like holding embers223112
Nations call one another against you11
Tribes return to idol worship1211332
Al-Jahjah1
Madinah guarded from the Dajjal; it expels its impurity221162
People vie in adorning mosques11151
A man passes a grave and wishes he were in it2121
The Prophet's ﷺ Mission and Passing
The Splitting of the Moon (Inshiqaq al-Qamar)
Spread of Riba (Usury) and Intoxicants Under New Names
Severing Family Ties, Bad Neighborliness, and False Testimony
Markets Drawing Close Together, Spread of Trade, and Selective Greeting
Abundant Rain While the Earth Grows Nothing
Sinkholes, Disfigurement, and Stones from the Sky (Khasf, Maskh, Qadhf)
Predators and Inanimate Objects Speaking to Humans
Blockade of Iraq, Sham, and Egypt (Withholding of Grain and Coin)
The Earth Vomits Forth Its Treasures Like Columns of Gold and Silver
Flourishing of Baitul Maqdis (Jerusalem) and Ruin of Yathrib
Women Dressed Yet Naked
The Overturning of Social and Moral Order
The Spread of Sudden Death
Wars and battles
Malhamah11615121582
Romans (al-Rum)592352121142
Truce with the Romans1334513
Conquest of Constantinople14221611160
Turks955215101945
Gharqad tree2131
Expedition to India (Ghazwat al-Hind)3124
Foretold events
Umayyads15153
Abbasids46
A group that stays on the truth until the Hour4622134132
A renewer every hundred years12
The Khawarij foretold16107248119551
Civil strife among the Companions (Uthman, Jamal, Siffin)1031312242
Caliphate, then kingship25414276
Conquests foretold (Persia, Rome, Yemen, Sham, Iraq, Egypt, Jerusalem)114221111325214
Death, the Day of Judgment and the afterlife
The Day of Judgment32254313331452336
The Trumpet21516
Resurrection11
The Gathering (Hashr)4512613
Reckoning, the record and the scales324353
Intercession35541
The Bridge and the Pool19176544
Death and the grave (barzakh)9134328416331
Paradise64582674514328118
Hellfire162261610181411619

Narrations

Clear

540 narrations

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 144vol. 1, p. 69Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

حدثنا عبد الرزاق، عن معمر، عن الزهري، قال: قال أبو هريرة رضي الله عنه: قال رسول الله صلى الله عليه وسلم: " لا تقوم الساعة حتى يمر الرجل بقبر أخيه فيقول: يا ليتني مكانك "

Narrated Abu Huraira:The Prophet (ﷺ) said, "The Hour will not be established till a man passes by a grave of somebody and says, 'Would that I were in his place

আবূ হুরাইরাহ (রাঃ) নবীসাল্লাল্লাহু আলাইহি ওয়াসাল্লামথেকে বর্ণনা করেছেন। তিনি বলেছেনঃ ক্বিয়ামাত (কিয়ামত) সংঘটিত হবে না, যতক্ষণ কোন লোক অন্য লোকের কবরের পাশ দিয়ে যাবার সময় না বলবে হায়! যদি আমি তার স্থলে হতাম। [৮৫] (আধুনিক প্রকাশনী- ৬৬১৬, ইসলামিক ফাউন্ডেশন)

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 148vol. 1, p. 69Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

لا تقوم الساعة حتى يأتي الرجل القبر فيتمرغ عليه كما تتمرغ الدابة، يتمنى أن يكون مكان صاحبه

The Hour will not come until a man comes to the grave and wallows over it like an animal wallows, wishing to be in the place of its owner

কেয়ামত ততক্ষণ পর্যন্ত আসবে না যতক্ষণ না একজন মানুষ কবরের কাছে এসে তার উপর প্রাচীরের মতো ঢলে পড়বে এবং তার মালিকের জায়গায় থাকতে চায়।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 226vol. 1, p. 89Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

يا عامر بن واثلة اثنا عشر خليفة من كعب بن لؤي، ثم النقف والنقاف، لن يجتمع أمر الناس على إمام حتى تقوم الساعة

O Amer bin Wathilah, twelve caliphs from Kaab bin Luay, then Al-Naqaf and Al-Naqaf, the affairs of the people will not be united over an imam until the Hour comes.

হে আমের বিন ওয়াথিলা, কাব বিন লুয়ায়ের বারোজন খলিফা, তারপর আল-নাকাফ এবং আল-নাকাফ, কেয়ামত না আসা পর্যন্ত মানুষের বিষয়গুলি ইমামের উপর একত্রিত হবে না।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 420vol. 2, p. 162Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

ذكر رسول الله صلى الله عليه وسلم بين يدي الساعة فتنة

The Messenger of Allah ﷺ mentioned that there is a trial before the Hour

রাসূলুল্লাহসাল্লাল্লাহু আলাইহি ওয়াসাল্লামউল্লেখ করেছেন যে কেয়ামতের আগে একটি পরীক্ষা রয়েছে

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 507vol. 2, p. 185Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

إن الإسلام بدأ غريبا وسيعود غريبا، فطوبى للغرباء بين يدي الساعة

It was narrated from Anas bin Malik that the Messenger of Allah (ﷺ) said:“Islam began as something strange and will go back to being strange, so glad tidings to the strangers.”

আনাস ইবনে মালেক (রাঃ) থেকে বর্ণিত। রাসূলুল্লাহসাল্লাল্লাহু আলাইহি ওয়াসাল্লামবলেছেনঃ নিঃসঙ্গ ও অপরিচিত অবস্থায় ইসলামের অগ্রযাত্রা শুরু হয়েছে। অচিরেই তা নিঃসঙ্গ ও অপরিচিত অবস্থায় প্রত্যাবর্তন করে। অতএব নিঃসঙ্গ ও অপরিচিতদের জন্য মোবারকবাদ (স্বাগতম)।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 554vol. 2, p. 203Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

لا تقوم الساعة حتى يكون أسعد الناس بها لكع بن لكع

Hudhaifah bin Al-Yaman narrated that the Messenger of Allah(s.a.w) said:"The Hour will not be established until the happiest of people in the world is Luka' bin Luka

হুযাইফা ইবনুল ইয়ামান (রাঃ) হতে বর্ণিত আছে, তিনি বলেন, রাসূলুল্লাহসাল্লাল্লাহু আলাইহি ওয়াসাল্লামবলেছেনঃ যতক্ষণ না নিকৃষ্ট লোকের পুত্র নিকৃষ্টরা পৃথিবীতে ভাগ্যবান হবে, ততক্ষন পর্যন্ত কিয়ামত সংঘটিত হবে না। সহীহ, মিশকাত তাহকীক ছানী (২৩৬৫)। আবূ ঈসা বলেন, এ হাদীসটি হাসান। আমরা এ হাদীসটি শুধুমাত্র আমর ইবনু আবূ আমরের সূত্রেই জেনেছি।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 691vol. 2, p. 241Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

إن من أشراط الساعة أن توضع الأخيار، وترفع الأشرار، ويسود كل قوم منافقوهم

One of the signs of the Hour is that the good people will be humbled, the bad people will be exalted, and their hypocrites will prevail over every people

কেয়ামতের অন্যতম আলামত হল, ভালো মানুষদেরকে নত করা হবে, মন্দ লোকদের উচ্চ মর্যাদা দেওয়া হবে এবং তাদের মুনাফিকরা প্রত্যেক জাতির উপর প্রাধান্য পাবে।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 692vol. 2, p. 241Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

لا تقوم الساعة حتى يقوم على الناس من لا يزن قرن شعيرة يوم القيامة

The Hour will not come until someone who does not weigh a horn of hair rises against the people on the Day of Resurrection

কেয়ামত আসবে না যতক্ষণ না কেয়ামতের দিন মানুষের বিরুদ্ধে এক শিং ওজনের লোক উঠবে না।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 696vol. 2, p. 241Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

من أشراط الساعة أن يملك من ليس أهلا أن يملك، ويرفع الوضيع، ويوضع الرفيع

One of the signs of the Hour is that someone who does not deserve to rule will rule, and the lowly will be exalted and the high will be humbled

কেয়ামতের অন্যতম আলামত হল যে শাসন করার যোগ্য নয় সে শাসন করবে, আর নীচদেরকে উঁচু করা হবে এবং উঁচুকে নত করা হবে।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 697vol. 2, p. 241Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

Traced to Ka'b al-Ahbar (automatic guess): a report of earlier scriptures, not a hadith of the Prophet ﷺ.

إذا رأيت العرب تهاونت بأمر قريش، ثم رأيت الموالي تهاونت بأمر العرب، ثم رأيت مسلمة الأرضين تهاونت بأمر الموالي، فقد غشيتك أشراط الساعة

If you see the Arabs being negligent in the matter of the Quraysh, then you see the followers being negligent in the matter of the Arabs, then you see the Muslim lands being negligent in the matter of the Quraysh, then the signs of the Hour have overtaken you.

আপনি যদি কুরাইশদের ব্যাপারে আরবদের গাফিলতি দেখেন, তাহলে আপনি দেখতে পান যে, আরবদের ব্যাপারে অনুসারীদের গাফিলতি হচ্ছে, তারপর আপনি দেখতে পাচ্ছেন যে মুসলিম দেশগুলো কুরাইশদের ব্যাপারে গাফিলতি করছে, তাহলে কেয়ামতের আলামত আপনার উপর এসে পড়েছে।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 1140vol. 2, p. 381Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

لا تقوم الساعة حتى يخرج رجل من قحطان يسوق الناس بعصاه

Narrated Abu Hurairah (ra):The Prophet (ﷺ) said, "The hour will not be established unless a man from the tribe of Qahtan appears, driving the people with his stick (ruling them with violence and oppression)

আবূ হুরাইরাহ্ (রাঃ) হতে বর্ণিত। তিনি বলেন, নবীসাল্লাল্লাহু আলাইহি ওয়াসাল্লামবলেছেন, কিয়ামত সংঘটিত হবে না যে পর্যন্ত কাহ্তান গোত্র হতে এমন এক ব্যক্তির আগমন না হবে যে মানুষ জাতিকে তার লাঠির সাহায্যে পরিচালিত করবে। (৭১১৭, মুসলিম ৫২/১৮ হাঃ ২৯১০) (আধুনিক প্রকাশনীঃ ৩২৫৫, ইসলামিক ফাউন্ডেশনঃ)

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 1199vol. 2, p. 398Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

Traced to Ka'b al-Ahbar (automatic guess): a report of earlier scriptures, not a hadith of the Prophet ﷺ.

إذا رأيت العرب تهاونت بأمر قريش، ثم رأيت الموالي تهاونت بأمر العرب، ثم رأيت مسلمة الأرضين تهاونت بأمر الموالي، فقد غشيتك أشراط الساعة

If you see the Arabs being negligent in the matter of the Quraysh, then you see the followers being negligent in the matter of the Arabs, then you see the Muslim lands being negligent in the matter of the Quraysh, then the signs of the Hour have overtaken you.

আপনি যদি কুরাইশদের ব্যাপারে আরবদের গাফিলতি দেখেন, তাহলে আপনি দেখতে পান যে, আরবদের ব্যাপারে অনুসারীদের গাফিলতি হচ্ছে, তারপর আপনি দেখতে পাচ্ছেন যে মুসলিম দেশগুলো কুরাইশদের ব্যাপারে গাফিলতি করছে, তাহলে কেয়ামতের আলামত আপনার উপর এসে পড়েছে।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 1310vol. 2, p. 463Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

الدجال ثم عيسى، ثم لو أن رجلا أنتج فرسا لم يركب مهرها حتى تقوم الساعة

The Dajjal, then Jesus, then if a man produces a mare, he will not ride her foal until the Hour comes

খ্রীষ্টশত্রু, তারপর যীশু, তারপর যদি একজন লোক একটি ঘোড়া তৈরি করে, তবে কেয়ামত না আসা পর্যন্ত সে তার বাছুরে চড়বে না

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 1352vol. 2, p. 477Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

Traced to Ka'b al-Ahbar (automatic guess): a report of earlier scriptures, not a hadith of the Prophet ﷺ.

إنه يندم الآخذ ألا يكون ازداد، ويندم التارك ألا يكون أخذ إنه يكون ما أصابوا منها عونا لهم على سنين شداد، وسنين الدجال،

The one who takes it will regret not having increased, and the one who leaves will regret not having taken it. Indeed, what they acquired from it will be a help to them in the years of hardship and the years of the Dajjal.

যে এটি গ্রহণ করবে সে না বাড়ার জন্য আফসোস করবে, এবং যে ছেড়ে দেবে সে না নিতে পেরে অনুতপ্ত হবে। প্রকৃতপক্ষে, তারা এটি থেকে যা অর্জন করেছে তা তাদের জন্য কষ্টের বছর এবং খ্রীষ্টশত্রুদের বছরগুলিতে সাহায্য করবে।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 1450vol. 2, p. 518Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

ما بين خلق آدم عليه السلام إلى قيام الساعة أمر أكبر من الدجال

Between the creation of Adam (peace be upon him) and the arrival of the Hour is a matter greater than the Dajjal

আদম (আঃ) এর সৃষ্টি এবং কেয়ামতের আগমন খ্রীষ্টশত্রু অপেক্ষা বড় বিষয়।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 1488vol. 2, p. 527Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

حدثنا عيسى بن يونس، عن إسماعيل بن أبي خالد، عن أبيه، عن أبي هريرة، قال: " لا تقوم الساعة حتى تفتح مدينة قيصر أو هرقل، ويؤذن فيها المؤذنون، ويقتسمون الأموال فيها والأترسة، فيقبلون بأكثر مال على الأرض، فيتلقاهم الصريخ: إن الدجال قد خلفكم في أهليكم، فيلقون ما معهم، فيجيئون فيقاتلونه "

Issa bin Yunus told us, on the authority of Ismail bin Abi Khaled, on the authority of his father, on the authority of Abu Hurairah, he said: “The Hour will not come until the city of Caesar or Heraclius is conquered, and the muezzins call in it, and they divide the money in it and the shields. They will accept the most money on earth, and the one shouting at them will meet them: The Dajjal has succeeded you among your families, and they will throw what they have, and they will come and fight him.”

ঈসা বিন ইউনুস আমাদেরকে বলেছেন, ইসমাইল বিন আবি খালেদের সূত্রে, তার পিতার সূত্রে, আবু হুরায়রার সূত্রে, তিনি বলেছেন: “কেয়ামত আসবে না যতক্ষণ না সিজার বা হেরাক্লিয়াসের শহর জয় করা হয়, এবং মুয়াজ্জিনরা সেখানে ডাকে এবং তারা সেখানে অর্থ ভাগ করে দেয় এবং তাদের ঢাল দেয়। তারা পৃথিবীতে এক সাথে মিলিত হবে এবং অর্থ গ্রহণ করবে। খ্রীষ্টশত্রু আপনার পরিবারের মধ্যে আপনার স্থলাভিষিক্ত হয়েছে, এবং তারা যা আছে তা ফেলে দেবে এবং তারা এসে তার সাথে যুদ্ধ করবে।”

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 1609vol. 2, p. 574Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

ولا تقوم الساعة حتى ينزل عيسى ابن مريم إماما مقسطا، وحكما عادلا، وتبتز قريش الإمارة، ويقتل الخنزير، ويكسر الصليب، وتوضع الجزية، وتكون السجدة واحدة لله رب العالمين، وتضع الحرب أوزارها، وتملأ الأرض من السلم كما يملأ الإناء من الماء، وتكون الأرض كقارورة الورق، وترفع الشحناء والعداوة والبغضاء، ويكون الذئب في الغنم كلبها، والأسد في الإبل كأنه عجلها

The Hour will not come until Jesus, son of Mary, descends as a just Imam and a just ruler, and Quraysh blackmails the emirate, and the pig is killed, and the cross is broken, and the tribute is imposed, and the prostration is one and the same to Allah, Lord of the Worlds, and war takes its burdens, and the earth is filled with peace as a vessel is filled with water, and the earth is like a flask of paper, and hostility, enmity, and hatred are removed, and the wolf is among the sheep as its dog, and the lion is among the camels as if they were their calf.

কেয়ামত আসবে না যতক্ষণ না মরিয়ম পুত্র যীশু ন্যায়পরায়ণ ইমাম এবং ন্যায়পরায়ণ শাসক হিসাবে অবতরণ করেন এবং কুরাইশরা আমিরাতকে ব্ল্যাকমেইল করে, শূকরকে হত্যা করা হয়, ক্রুশ ভেঙে দেওয়া হয়, এবং শ্রদ্ধা নিবেদন করা হয়, এবং সেজদা এক এবং বিশ্বজগতের প্রভু আল্লাহর প্রতি অভিন্ন হয়, এবং যুদ্ধ তার ভার বহন করে, এবং পৃথিবী যেমন শান্তিতে ভরা হয় এবং পৃথিবী জলে পূর্ণ হয়। কাগজের ফ্লাস্ক, এবং শত্রুতা, শত্রুতা এবং ঘৃণা মুছে ফেলা হয়, এবং নেকড়ে ভেড়ার মধ্যে তার কুকুরের মতো, এবং সিংহটি উটের মধ্যে থাকে যেন তারা তাদের বাছুর।

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 1659vol. 2, p. 596Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

لو أن رجلا أنتج فرسا لم يركب مهرها بعد عيسى حتى تقوم الساعة

If a man produced a mare, he would not ride her foal after Jesus until the Hour comes

যদি একজন লোক একটি ঘোড়া তৈরি করে, তবে কেয়ামত না আসা পর্যন্ত সে যীশুর পরে তার বাচ্চাকে চড়বে না

Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad) 1660vol. 2, p. 596Ungraded

Kitab al-Fitan of Nu'aym ibn Hammad: ungraded, and weak overall. Never established on its own.

Traced to Ka'b al-Ahbar (automatic guess): a report of earlier scriptures, not a hadith of the Prophet ﷺ.

ثم يرسل الله بعد يأجوج ومأجوج ريحا طيبة فتقبض روح عيسى وأصحابه، وكل مؤمن على وجه الأرض لا تزال عصابة من أمتي يقاتلون على الحق قائمين بأمر الله، لا يضرهم خلاف من خالفهم، كلما ذهب حزب نشأ آخرون، حتى تقوم الساعة

Then after Gog and Magog, Allah will send a pleasant wind that will take the soul of Jesus and his companions, and every believer on the face of the earth. A group from my nation will continue to fight for the truth, standing by the command of Allah, and the disagreement of those who oppose them will not harm them. Every time a party goes, others will arise, until the Hour comes.

অতঃপর ইয়াজুজ এবং মাগোগের পরে, আল্লাহ একটি মনোরম বায়ু প্রেরণ করবেন যা যীশু এবং তাঁর সঙ্গীদের এবং পৃথিবীর মুখের প্রতিটি বিশ্বাসীর আত্মা নিয়ে যাবে। আমার উম্মতের একটি দল আল্লাহর নির্দেশে দাঁড়িয়ে সত্যের জন্য লড়াই চালিয়ে যাবে এবং যারা তাদের বিরোধিতা করবে তাদের মতানৈক্য তাদের ক্ষতি করবে না। যতবার একটি দল যাবে, অন্যরা উঠবে, কেয়ামত না আসা পর্যন্ত।

Grades by collection

Sahih al-Bukhari442
Sahih Muslim461
Sunan Abi Dawud145
Jami' at-Tirmidhi329
Sunan an-Nasa'i50
Sunan Ibn Majah435
Muwatta Malik8
al-Mustadrak (al-Hakim)627
Musnad Ahmad716
Sunan ad-Darimi21
Kitab al-Fitan (Nu'aym ibn Hammad)1,988
SahihHasanDa'if (weak)Ungraded

Bukhari and Muslim are sahih by inclusion. For the others the bar follows al-Albani's verdict where he graded, then Zubair Ali Zai. Every verdict is on each card.

Reading
Meaning
Text size
Arabic
Meaning